Sr.No | STAFF NAME | Sr.No | STAFF NAME | Sr.No | STAFF NAME |
S.No | POST GRADUATE TEACHERS (PGTs) | S.No | TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHERS (TGTs) | S.No | PRIMARY TEACHERS (PRTs) |
1 | Mrs Aruna Dommati (Vice Principal) | 1 | Mrs Leela Mukesh (Academic Coordinator) | 1 | Mrs Mary Alexander |
2 | Mrs Seema Kainth | 2 | Mrs P Nirmala | 2 | Mrs Jyoti Varma |
3 | Mrs Abha Rao | 3 | Mrs Aparna Mahesh Gadre | 3 | Ms Sai Leela |
4 | Mrs K Anuradha | 4 | Mrs Venkata Ramana | 4 | Mrs KR Mini |
5 | Mrs Sangeetha Surabhi | 5 | Mrs D Anuradha Devi | 5 | Mr KS Charyulu |
6 | Mrs V Rajalekshmi | 6 | Mrs Lincy Benny | 6 | Mrs N Sheela |
7 | Mrs B Jayalakshmi | 7 | Mrs Nilam Jha | 7 | Mrs Resmi A Das |
8 | Mrs Kalluri Madhavi | 8 | Mrs KK Sangeeta | 8 | Mrs Madhavan Latha |
9 | Mrs Renuka Goud | 9 | Mrs Usha Kamboj | 9 | Mrs Vemuri Vidya |
10 | Mrs Amita Raj Kumar Singh | 10 | Mrs Sandhya Rani | 10 | Mrs Meena Negi |
11 | Mrs Reeta Sharma | 11 | Mrs M Saritha | 11 | Mrs Aasa P S |
12 | Mrs Swetha Bhatnagar | 12 | Mrs Kamalini Ayyagari | 12 | Mrs Kamini Singh |
13 | Mrs Ranjana Narendranath | 13 | Mrs Anita Pandey | 13 | Mrs Seema Rao |
14 | Mrs Sai Keertana | 14 | Mrs Marepalli Bharati | 14 | Mrs Rajitha Hariharan |
15 | Mrs Laxmi Khan | 15 | Mrs Sunita Abraham | 15 | Mrs Vaishali Dhabe |
16 | Mrs Sriranjani (Counsellor) | 16 | Mrs S Sree Jayalakshmi | 16 | Mrs Aparna Ahuja |
17 | Ms Reshmi Kundu | 17 | Mrs Manjula Sahukari | 17 | Mrs Sandhya Rani |
18 | Mrs Harbir Bajwa | 18 | Mrs Vini Singh | 18 | Mrs Bindhya Viju Sundaresh |
19 | Mrs R Swathi | 19 | Mrs Kalyani Kuchimanchi | 19 | Mrs Regy Thankachan |
20 | Mrs P S Sreedevi | 20 | Mrs Anupam Katoch | 20 | Mrs Preeti Sharma |
21 | Mrs Veena Vijayan | 21 | Mrs Amritha Nair | 21 | Mrs Sonika Sharma |
22 | Mrs Laxmi Pillai | 22 | Mrs Arshi Khan | 22 | Mr Virender Singh Panwar(PTI) |
23 | Mr Oruganti Hygreev | 23 | Mrs Silpa M | 23 | Mrs Sushmita Thakur |
24 | Mr Diwakar | 24 | Mrs Shubha Satsangi | 24 | Mrs Soma Saha |
25 | Mrs R Anuradha | 25 | Mrs Kanchan Ray | ||
26 | Mrs Ankana Kundu | 26 | Ms Soujanya Rao | ||
27 | Mrs S Vidhya | 27 | Mrs Arpana Joshi | ||
28 | Mrs Manjula Bhat | 28 | Mr Vishal Sharma (Dance) | ||
29 | Mrs Vaka Udaya Kamala | 29 | Mrs Mrs Jyothi Shankar | ||
30 | Mrs Ruchi Mehta | 30 | Mrs Pooja Maurya | ||
31 | Mrs Kanika Chand | 31 | Mrs Sai Laxmi (Comp) | ||
32 | Mrs Sanghita Misra | 32 | Mrs Nibetita Tripathy | ||
33 | Mrs Deepa Biju | 33 | Mrs Mona (PTI) | ||
34 | Mr Kareem (PTI) | 34 | Mrs Nirupama (PET) | ||
35 | Mrs Swati Nautiyal (Counsellor) | 35 | Mrs Tanushree Sethi | ||
36 | Mrs Rohini J | 36 | Mrs K Anjani | ||
37 | Mr Pandit Vikrant Ahinsak(Dance) | 37 | Mrs Jigyasa Shukla | ||
38 | Mr Syed Abdul Samad (PTI) | 38 | Ms Rajlaxmi Sharma | ||
39 | Mrs J Jini (Comp) | 39 | Mrs Mridulla Bharadwaj Jandhyala |
||
40 | Mr Nandanam Kaushik | 40 | Dr. Rashmi Balasubramanyam | ||
41 | Mr Prashant Kumar Dubey | 41 | Mrs Ramneet Kaur | ||
42 | Mrs S Smitha | 42 | Mrs Shaik Shakila Banu (Spl Edn) | ||
43 | Mrs Harinder Kaur | 43 | Mrs CH Haripriya (Comp)) | ||
44 | Mrs Kavita Lohani (Spl Edn) | 44 | Mrs Parvinder Kour | ||
45 | Mr S Srinath (Music) | 45 | Mrs Dhanya Vinod | ||
46 | Ms VSV Ramani (Music) | 46 | Mrs Jyoti Datta | ||
47 | Mrs Anupreet Kaur | 47 | Mrs Sunetra Jaswal | ||
48 | Mrs Snigdha Rana Gohain | 48 | Mrs Shubha Choudhary | ||
49 | Mr Jag Prakash | 49 | Mrs Archana A | ||
50 | Mrs Sujata Pradhan | 50 | Ms Vandana Nambiar | ||
51 | Mrs Nutan | 51 | Mrs Geeni Solanki | ||
52 | Mrs Neelam Pandit | 52 | Mrs Shweta Chirde | ||
53 | Ms B Veeramani | 53 | Mrs Sapna Kapur | ||
54 | Mrs Jay Laxmi Trivedi | 54 | Ms Shivani Durgam (Art & Craft) | ||
55 | Mrs Madhulika Fogat | 55 | Mrs Fatima Khatoon | ||
56 | Mrs Pemmu Sony | ||||
57 | Mrs C Dhana Lakshmi | ||||
58 | Mrs Shikha Somasundar | ||||
59 | Mrs P Vishalakshi | ||||
60 | Mrs Rachna Bura | ||||